Smart Accountants ltd, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 59 min.
14 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
SMART ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
406A BIRMINGHAM ROAD, WYLDE GREEN, B72 1YJ, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands
Company Number
04075623
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/07/2005 - SMART BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Holbeche House 1 Coleshill Street Sutton Coldfield West Midlands B72 1SD England
Lancaster House Drayton Road Solihull West Midlands B90 4NG

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Management Consultants, Finance Companies, Accounting Activities, Accountant Specialists, Financial Management, Auditing, Temporary Employment Agencies, Market Research
Services
Business Consultants, Finance
Smart Accountants ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Smart Accountants ltd

3.03 from 5

Average

30 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Smart Accountants ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 410 Birmingham Rd
    B72 1YJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 382 6868
  2. ELITE HOUSE, 410 BIRMINGHAM RD
    B72 1YJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0844 257 8877
  3. 394 Birmingham Rd
    B72 1YJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 382 4439
  4. 167 Sutton Rd
    B23 5TN  Birmingham
    0121 382 6711
  5. 417 Birmingham Rd
    B72 1AU  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 373 0090
  6. 98 Sheffield Road
    B73 5HW  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 384 4222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies