PAUL HARDIMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated on 01/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
PAUL HARDIMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
79 CAVERSHAM PLACE, B73 6HW, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands England
Company Number
05878918
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2018 - PAUL HARDIMAN DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PAUL HARDIMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48 Victoria Road
    B72 1SY  Sutton Coldfield
  2. SUTTON HOUSE 4, COLES LANE
    B72 1NE  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 0221
  3. 33 COLESHILL STREET
    B72 1SD  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 4100
  4. CHARTER HOUSE, 56 HIGH ST
    B72 1UJ  Sutton Coldfield
  5. 101 PILKINGTON AVENUE
    B72 1LQ  Sutton Coldfield
  6. 294 Aldridge Road
    B74 2DU  Streetly
    01213521212
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies