Oaklands Wealth Management Ltd, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 21 min.
15 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
OAKLANDS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD.
Reg. office address
12A DUKE STREET, B72 1RJ, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands England
Company Number
05073585
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/09/2007 - OAKLANDS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-974501021
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Bracebridge House 1a Coleshill Street Sutton Coldfield West Midlands B72 1SD

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Advisors, Financial Planners
Oaklands Wealth Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Oaklands Wealth Management Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Oaklands Wealth Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31/33 BIRMINGHAM ROAD
    B72 1QE  Sutton Coldfield
  2. 31/33 Birmingham Road
    B72 1QE  Sutton Coldfield
    0845 605 1605
  3. SUTTON HOUSE, 4, COLES LANE
    B72 1NE  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 321 2019
  4. 4 Coles Ln
    B72 1NE  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 354 5111
  5. 4 Coles Lane
    B72 1NE  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 3519
  6. 19 Maney Corner
    B72 1QL  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 354 1651
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies