MYNDCODE LIMITED, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MYNDCODE LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE D, ASTOR HOUSE 282 LICHFIELD ROAD, FOUR OAKS, B74 2UG, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands England
Company Number
07358680
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/03/2017 - AKE COMMODITY LIMITED
24/09/2015 - PHOENIX-G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
MYNDCODE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MYNDCODE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE D AATOR HOUSE 282 LICHFIELD ROAD, FOUR OAKS
    B74 2UG  Sutton Coldfield
  2. SUITE D ASTOR HOUSE 282 LICHFIELD ROAD, FOUR OAKS
    B74 2UG  Sutton Coldfield
  3. SUITE D ASTOR HOUSE 282 LICHFIELD ROAD, FOUR OAKS
    B74 2UG  Sutton Coldfield
  4. SUITE D ASTOR HOUSE 282 LICHFIELD ROAD, FOUR OAKS
    B74 2UG  Sutton Coldfield
  5. SUITE G ASTOR HOUSE 282 LICHFIELD ROAD, FOUR OAKS
    B74 2UG  Sutton Coldfield
  6. Astor House 282 Lichfield Road, Four Oaks
    B74 2UG  Sutton Coldfield
    07899 900876
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies