Lukeman Cave Limited, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LUKEMAN CAVE LIMITED
Reg. office address
FOTAS CHART ACCOUNTANTS SUITE D, ASTOR HOUSE 282 LICHFIELD ROAD, FOUR OAKS, B74 2UG, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands England
Company Number
04298267
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/05/2005 - GOULD LUKEMAN LIMITED
SIC Code
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Quantity Surveyors
Lukeman Cave Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lukeman Cave Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Carlton House, 18 Mere Green Rd
    B75 5BS  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 308 6461
  2. ARTHUR HOUSE, 21, MERE GREEN ROAD
    B75 5BL  Sutton Coldfield
    01213235000
  3. 15-17 Belwell Lane, Four Oaks
    B74 4AA  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 308 5511
  4. 44 FOUR OAKS ROAD
    B74 2TL  Sutton Coldfield
  5. 7 Heath Croft Road
    B75 6RA  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 241 8800
  6. 29 Darnel Hurst Road
    B75 5NE  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 240 5335
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies