Kidderminster Care Limited, Sutton Coldfield

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KIDDERMINSTER CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
335 JOCKEY ROAD, B73 5XE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands
Company Number
04069308
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2001 - NASHUA LTD
SIC Code
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Date of Incorporation
11 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Residential Nursing Care, Residential Care, Nursing Home
Kidderminster Care Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kidderminster Care Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 335 Jockey Road
    B73 5XE  Sutton Coldfield
  2. 339 Jockey Rd
    B73 5XF  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 2903
  3. 2 Stonehouse Rd
    B73 6LR  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 354 1409
  4. 76-78 Boldmere Rd
    B73 5TJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 362 3664
  5. QUEENS CHAMBERS, 61 BOLDMERE ROAD
    B73 5XA  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 321 2184
  6. Suite 2, Sovereign House, 22 Gate Lane, Boldmere
    B73 5TT  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 270 9492
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies