Insignia, Sutton Coldfield

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
INSIGNIA CRISIS AND REPUTATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
308 BIRMINGHAM ROAD, WYLDE GREEN, B72 1DP, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands England
Company Number
06714105
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/05/2016 - INSIGNIA PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
02 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Heyford Park House Heyford Park Upper Heyford Bicester Oxfordshire OX25 5HD United Kingdom
Heyford Park House Heyford Park, Camp Road Upper Heyford Bicester Oxfordshire OX25 5HD
C/O the Office 2 Heathfield Cottages Heathfield Bletchingdon Kidlington Oxfordshire OX5 3DU United Kingdom
the Office 2 Heathfield Cottages Heathfield Bletchingdon Oxfordshire OX5 3DU United Kingdom

Description

Insignia offers reputation management and communication consultancy which makes a real difference to your business. It’s more than just PR: we call it communication with a purpose.


Company description
Our expertise spans corporate reputation management, crisis management and crisis communications training. Insignia Communications specialises in crisis management training, planning and reputation management. Shaping destinies through the power of communication.
Keywords:
Management Consultants, Crisis Management, Crisis Communication, Business Consultants, Reputation Management, Training
Insignia is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Insignia!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 69 WESTERN ROAD
    B73 5SS  Sutton Coldfield
  2. 30, WESTERN ROAD
    B73 5SP  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 681 1586
  3. SUITE 3, THE GATE HOUSE, 27, GATE LANE
    B73 5TR  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 4774
  4. 76 Somerville Road
    B73 6HJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 2965
  5. Unit B8 Oyo Business Park, 187 Park Lane
    B35 6AN  Birmingham
    01675 465590
  6. 244a Lichfield Road
    B74 2UD  Sutton Coldfield
    01212363985
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies