Esmail Architects Mahmood Yacoob Esmail, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 34 min.
4 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
M.E. ARCHITECTS LTD
Reg. office address
T/A ESMAIL ARCHITECTS GROUND FLOOR OFFICE, MASONIC HALL BUILDING, 9 MILL STREET, B72 1TJ, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS
Company Number
04169976
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/05/2010 - M. ESMAIL ARCHITECT LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
54a Moss Road Stretford Manchester M32 0AY

Description

Services
Architectural Services
Categories
Architects, Architecture Firms
Esmail Architects Mahmood Yacoob Esmail is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Esmail Architects Mahmood Yacoob Esmail!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 High St, Acorn House
    B72 1UX  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 0558
  2. High Street Business Centre, 42a High Street
    B72 1UJ  Sutton Coldfield
    01283 704082
  3. 22 Coleshill St, Hillside House
    B72 1SH  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 354 1089
  4. Wren’s Court;56 Victoria Road
    B72 1SY  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 8838
  5. 17 Coleshill Rd
    B36 8DT  Birmingham
    0121 783 6211
  6. 2 The Guildhall, Lichfield Road
    B74 2NJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 0295
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies