DIGNITY SERVICES, Sutton Coldfield

write review
updated on 24 June 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 46 min.
5 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
DIGNITY SERVICES
Reg. office address
4 KING EDWARDS COURT, B73 6AP, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS
Company Number
02894910
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/05/2002 - DIGNITY
03/09/2001 - SERVICE CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 1994
Company Type
Private Unlimited Company
Previous addresses
4 King Edwards Court Sutton Coldfield West Midlands B73 6AP United Kingdom
Plantsbrook House 94 the Parade Sutton Coldfield West Midlands B72 1PH

Description

Protect your loved ones from rising funeral costs with a pre-paid funeral plan from Dignity. Youre guaranteed to be accepted if youre over 50.


Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Funeral Planning, Funeral Plans, Dignity Annual Reports
Services
Funeral Services
DIGNITY SERVICES is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DIGNITY SERVICES!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 KING EDWARDS COURT
    B73 6AP  Sutton Coldfield
  2. 30 High St
    B72 1UP  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 214 8900
  3. 42A HIGH STREET
    B72 1UJ  Sutton Coldfield
  4. 4 Emmanuel Court
    B73 6AZ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 667 3882
  5. BISSELL & BROWN, CHARTER HOUSE 56 HIGH STREET
    B72 1UJ  Sutton Coldfield
  6. Ground Floor;8 Emmanuel Court;10 Mill strasse
    B72 1TJ  Sutton Coldfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies