Csct Ltd, Sutton Coldfield

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CSCT LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 SEAL CLOSE, B76 1FJ, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands
Company Number
03814753
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/08/1999 - WB CO (1195) LTD
VAT Number
740550947
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
27 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Counselling Training, Training Services, Educational Support Services, Counselling Training Courses
Services
coaching & mentoring, training courses, Assessment and Qualifications Alliance (AQA), Counselling and Psychotherapy Central Awarding Bod, CSCT Managing Anger, CSCT Working with Difference, CSCT Managing Stress, CSCT Solution-Focused Helping Skills, Helping Skills: Working with Young adults, Loss and Grief Listening and Helping Skills
Csct Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Csct Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 HIGH STREET
    B72 1UP  Sutton Coldfield
    07724 604484
  2. 24 HIGH ST
    B72 1UX  Sutton Coldfield
    07804 197835
  3. 38a High Street
    B72 1UP  Sutton Coldfield
    07401115010
  4. 42a High Street
    B72 1UJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 405 7072
  5. 63, VICTORIA ROAD
    B72 1SN  Sutton Coldfield
    01213 544042
  6. 27 Maple Rd
    B72 1JP  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 241 5167
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies