Centra-Heat (W'ton) Ltd, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 35 min.
15 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
CENTRA-HEAT (W-TON) LIMITED
Reg. office address
TRINITY HOUSE KINGSBURY ROAD, MINWORTH, B76 9DD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS
Company Number
04088624
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/02/2001 - FLOWERWINDOW LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Need your boiler repairing? Centra Heat specialises in the installation, maintenance and repair of domestic central heating systems. Call us on 01902 845 211.


Company description
Centra Heat is a well established business operating throughout the West Midlands and Shropshire since 1959. Centra Heat specialises in the installation, maintenance and repair of domestic central heating systems and boilers and are approved installers of Worcester Bosch.We also provide a power flushing service to improve the efficiency of your heating system and we are an approved installer of solar panels.
Keywords:
Repair Equipment
Services
Plumbing, Air Conditioning, Central Heating Installation, Boiler Service, Power Flushing
Categories
workplace & office, local business
Centra-Heat (W'ton) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Centra-Heat (W'ton) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT E8-E9 PARK LANE
    B35 6LJ  Castle Vale
    0121 776 8883
  2. 187 Park Lane, Unit B10
    B35 6AN  Birmingham
    0121 747 2499
  3. 36 BAGINTON ROAD
    B35 6JE  Birmingham
  4. 3 Tackford Close
    B36 9TA  Birmingham
    07428 749057
  5. Kingsbury Road
    B76 9EB  Curdworth
    0121 459 1585
  6. Unit 5 Coleshill Trade Park Station Road
    B46 1AT  Coleshill
    01675 462311
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies