BRIGHTTARGET LTD, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 0 min.
15 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
BRIGHTTARGET LTD
Reg. office address
FOUR OAKS HOUSE, LICHFIELD ROAD, B74 2TZ, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands
Company Number
09107017
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/01/2016 - KAIROS ANALYTICS LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, IT Consultants, Computer Software Development
BRIGHTTARGET LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRIGHTTARGET LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Four Oaks House, 160 Lichfield Road
    B74 2TZ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 308 9624
  2. 4 Hampton Drive
    B74 2SQ  Sutton Coldfield
    07988 944749
  3. 9 HEATHER COURT GARDENS
    B74 2ST  Sutton Coldfield
  4. 24 Devereux Road
    B75 6TQ  Sutton Coldfield
    07976 941472
  5. 10 Cremorne Road
    B75 5AH  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 369 2669
  6. 62 Four Oaks Road
    B74 2XX  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 308 0264
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies