Bissell & Brown Limited, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:15
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:15
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:15
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:15
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:15
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 36 min.
4 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
BISSELL & BROWN LTD
Reg. office address
CHARTER HOUSE, 56 HIGH STREET, B72 1UJ, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands England
Company Number
04032691
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
G.M.S. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
12 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Bissell & Brown Limited provide a full range of accounting services for businesses of all sizes. Whether it be book keeping, management accounts or advice that you require, we have the resources to help you run your business.We are also registered auditors under the Companies Act and provide a comprehensive range of audit services.


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Bookkeeper, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Taxation Services, Financial Services, Auditing, Certified Accountant, Auditors, Financial, Tax
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Bissell & Brown Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bissell & Brown Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Emmanuel Court
    B73 6AZ  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 667 3882
  2. 39 Anchorage Rd
    B74 2PJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0116 241 4148
  3. 14 CATHERINE DRIVE
    B73 6AX  Sutton Coldfield
  4. 4 Coles Lane
    B72 1NE  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 355 3519
  5. 93 Maney Hill Rd
    B72 1JT  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 769 2935
  6. 3 BOLDMERE ROAD
    B73 5UY  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 468 3111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies