ANTHONY D ROBB & CO, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 24 min.
3 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
ROBB & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
GAINSBOROUGH HOUSE, 14 BURNETT ROAD, B74 3EJ, SUTTON COLDFIELD, West Midlands England
Company Number
03123633
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/08/2003 - TAX FAST 2000 LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Independant tax advisors and accountants in Sutton Coldfield, Robb & Co West Midlands. Offers a flexible, cost-effective accountancy and tax consultancy service to companies of all sizes and to individuals.


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Accountancy, Business Services, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Tax Consultants, Tax Specialist, Tax Preparation Services, Auditing, Chartered Accountants, Tax, Consultants, Specialist, Finance Companies
Categories
bank/financial services
ANTHONY D ROBB & CO is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANTHONY D ROBB & CO!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. RYKNILD HO, BURNETT RD
    B74 3EL  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 353 2993
  2. POSSUM HOLLOW, LITTLE ASTON PARK ROAD
    B74 3BZ  Sutton Coldfield
  3. 24 NEWICK AVENUE
    B74 3DA  Sutton Coldfield
  4. 5 CHESTNUT CLOSE
    B74 3EF  Streetly
  5. 128 HARDWICK ROAD
    B74 3DP  Sutton Coldfield
    0121-353 3836
  6. 83 Blackwood Rd
    B74 3PW  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 353 9282
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies