Alarm Systems Greater Midlands Limited, Sutton Coldfield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALARM SYSTEMS GREATER MIDLANDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
STERLING HOUSE, 97 LICHFIELD STREET, B79 7QF, TAMWORTH, Staffordshire
Company Number
04131438
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/07/2001 - DRAWLOCK LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Alarm Systems Greater Midlands Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alarm Systems Greater Midlands Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Emmanuel Court
    B72 1TJ  Sutton Coldfield
    0845 3311133
  2. Bracebridge House, 1 Coleshill St
    B72 1SD  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 308 5000
  3. 31 Lower Parade
    B72 1XX  Sutton Coldfield
    07856 139272
  4. 63 Lichfield Rd
    B74 2NT  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 354 1045
  5. Coleshill Rd
    B75 7FS  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 250 2141
  6. 102A COLES LANE
    B72 1NL  Sutton Coldfield
    0121 354 1607
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies